Stand:  09.09.2019
Event leider ausverkauft
(Eventuelle durch Storno freie Plätze:  ab Oktober)


Teilnehmerliste / Einzel

Nr Name Stadt Bundesland
1 Christoph Wagner Hamburg Hamburg

2

Carlo Henze Lütjensee Schleswig Holstein
3 Sebastian von Preyss Elmshorn Schleswig Holstein
4 Matthias Mohr Groß Nordende Schleswig Holstein

5

Florian Peter Jürgens Nortorf Schleswig Holstein
6 Timo Kasper Nortorf Schleswig Holstein
7 Sven Borstel Ostseebad Göhren Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8 Stephan Schober Kamp-Lintfort Nordrheinwestfalen
9 Stefan Zimmer
Hamburg Hamburg
10 Sascha Müsing Jübek Schleswig Holstein
11 Björn Wroblewski Hamburg Hamburg
12 Patrick Kostmann Hamburg Hamburg
13 Raphael Haufs Hamburg Hamburg
14 Ilian Kock Lütjenwestedt Schleswig Holstein
15 Sebastian Jeserig Hamburg Hamburg
16 Hans-Joachim Stropp Helmstedt Niedersachsen
17 Gregor Banski Hannover Niedersachsen
18 Dennis Thomßen Hamburg Hamburg
19 Heiko Beckmann Hamburg Hamburg
20 Felix Knobloch Hamburg Hamburg
21 Marc Simbeck Hamburg Hamburg
22 Thorsten Röschmann Ellerdorf Schleswig Holstein
23 Enrico Matthäus Hamburg Hamburg
24 Olaf Koltermann Waddeweitz Niedersachsen
25 Mark Siefert Bochum Nordrheinwestfalen
26 Timo Waschitzki Essen Nordrheinwestfalen
27 Benjamin Gedike Hamburg Hamburg
28 Andrea Schätzler Taunusstein Hessen
29 Thomas Schätzler Taunusstein Hessen
30 Sebastian Remmer Lauenau Niedersachsen
31 Jan-Dirk Herbring Norderstedt Schleswig Holstein
32  Mirko Schubert Hamburg Hamburg
33 Christian Fiss /267 Frank Hüttl Bleckede Niedersachsen
34 Peter Wyhnanek Neuendorf-Sachsenbande Schleswig Holstein

35

Benjamin Israel Hamburg Hamburg
36 Marcus Möllers Oldendorf Schleswig Holstein
37 Josef Bredeck Bad Iburg Niedersachsen
38 Josef Bredeck (Teilnehmer 2?) Bad Iburg Niedersachsen
39 Marc Kleinau Hamburg Hamburg
40 SFHH Zander 1 Winnercard
41 Christian Schröder Barsch 1 Winnercard
42 Annika Götz Hecht 1 Winnercard
43 Carsten Strobel Berkenthin Schleswig Holstein
44 Carsten Strobel (Teilnehmer2?) Berkenthin Schleswig Holstein
45 Christian Rakowski Pinnow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
46 Lennart-Oliver Schicke Flensburg Schleswig Holstein
47 Martin Feindt Zeven Niedersachsen
48 Johannes Knöbel Hamburg Hamburg
49 Alwin Hansen Holt Schleswig Holstein
50 Jaromin Jaroslaw Kirchbarkau Schleswig Holstein
51 Slawomir Sikorski Kiel Schleswig Holstein
52 Giancarlo Calcagnile Hamburg Hamburg
53 Thorsten Gerasch Hamburg Hamburg
54 Sven Sieding Hofgeismar Hessen
55 Andreas Sofka Hamburg Hamburg
56 Tanja Jeworowski Molfsee Schleswig Holstein
57 Andre Vanselow Strausberg Brandenburg
58 Tobias Gesche Strausberg Brandenburg
59 Martin Kasmirzack Westerrönfeld Schleswig Holstein
60 Michel Ligendza Hamburg Hamburg
61 Tobias Peitsch Ahrensburg Schleswig Holstein
62 Björn Bietsch Wesenberg Schleswig Holstein
63 Marc Ritzkat Hamburg Hamburg
64 Holger Meyer Seevetal Niedersachsen
65 Julius Neumann Flensburg Schleswig Holstein
66 Rene Meyer Hamburg Hamburg
67 Marcel Nissen Achtrup Schleswig Holstein
68 Julian Stern Hamburg Hamburg
69 Marcel Baumann Hamburg Hamburg
70 Dennis Pels Düsseldorf Nordrheinwestfalen
71 Frederik Janz Düsseldorf Nordrheinwestfalen
72 Robert Wieneke Rendsburg Schleswig Holstein
73 Jan-Philipp Keck Rendsburg Schleswig Holstein
74 Dirk Engelke Lohfelden Hessen
75 Damir Mustajbasic Bielefeld Nordrheinwestfalen
76 Mohammed Issa Berlin Berlin
77 Marcel Meyer Buxtehude Niedersachsen
78 Raymer Siercks Kiel Schleswig Holstein
79 Robert Gögge Berlin Berlin
80 Sascha Waldi Wörth Rheinland-Pfalz
81 Kai Waldi Wörth Rheinland-Pfalz
82 Sarah Meyn Hamburg Hamburg
83 Sebastian Winter Hamburg Hamburg
84 Sven Harbs Westerrönfeld Schleswig Holstein
85 Piotr Mankowski Flintbek Schleswig Holstein
86 Piotr Tokarski Kiel Schleswig Holstein
87 Henning Freyer Medelby Schleswig Holstein
88 Stavros Kostanidis Hagen Nordrheinwestfalen
89 Andre Griesberg Wismar Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
90 Oliver Howe Hamburg Hamburg
91 Viktor Gersch Ibbenbürgen Nordrheinwestfalen
92 Florian Postmeier Ibbenbürgen Nordrheinwestfalen
93 Guillaume Vobmann Lübeck Schleswig Holstein
94 Pascal Redecker Hamburg Hamburg
95 Michael Köpcke Hamburg Hamburg
96 Daniel Darkow Hamburg Hamburg
97 Mathias Diepold Wolfsburg Niedersachsen
98 Mathias Diepold(2ter Mann) Wolfsburg Niedersachsen
99 Philipp Gutzeit Sassenberg Nordrheinwestfalen
100 Nico Wördemann Sassenberg Nordrheinwestfalen
101 Paul Ludwig Becken Marienfließ Brandenburg
102 Arne Hoppelshäuser Hamburg Hamburg
103 Benas Stepanauskas Seevetal Niedersachsen
104 Janik Robohm Norderstedt Schleswig Holstein
105 Dennis Voss Norderstedt Schleswig Holstein
106 Sebastian Sidorek Mielkendorf Schleswig Holstein
107 Philipp Dieckvoß Gadebusch Mecklenburg Vorpommern
108 Max Willburger Karlsruhe Baden Würtemberg
109 Lucas Wolf Memmingen Bayern
110 Thomas Möller Bovenau Schleswig Holstein
111 Ryan Bautista Hamburg Hamburg
112 Benjamin Saathoff Övelgönne Niedersachsen
113 Denis Relic Wuppertal Nordrhein Westfalen
114 Christian Haegele Pforzheim-Büchenbronn Baden Würtemberg
115 Michael Wojtas Pforzheim-Büchenbronn Baden Würtemberg
116 Georg Höfler Brüsewitz Mecklenburg Vorpommern
117 Matthias Höfler Brüsewitz Mecklenburg Vorpommern
118 Daniel Kaludzinski Bochum Nordrhein Westfalen
119 Dominik Wollrath Rotenburg an der Fulda Hessen
120 Henning Wilken Hesedorf Niedersachsen
121 Maximilian Lenski München Bayern
122 Dominik Taubinger München Bayern
123 Tim Reichelt Talkau Schleswig Holstein
125 Mike Ehre St. Ingbert Saarland
126 Dominik Wrobel Bonn Nordrhein-Westfalen
127 Thomas Koch Kassel Hessen
128 Michael Quack Seevetal Niedersachsen
129 Jonathan Quack Seevetal Niedersachsen
130 Hilma Regente Bremen Niedersachsen
131 Dominik Friedrich Bremen Niedersachsen
132 Jan Georg Hamburg Hamburg
133 Sydney Steinbach Hamburg Hamburg
134 Tim Dethlof Bexbach Rheinland-Pfalz
135 Benjamin Ingrao Neunkirchen Saarland
136 Marius Jansen Hamburg Hamburg
137 Krysztof Genert Hamburg Hamburg
138 Daniel Boretzky Hamburg Hamburg
139 Max Münkner Hamburg Hamburg
140 Steffen Schümich bitte melden WB Baits?
141 Fabian Scholz Wettmershagen Niedersachsen
142 Jeffrey Schneider Großheubach Bayern
143 Marcel Kostmann Hamburg Hamburg
144 Manuel Straub Miltenberg Bayern

145

Marcus Ebelt Hamburg Hamburg
146 Joseph Gutknecht Hamburg Hamburg
147  Pascal Kostmann (offen) Hamburg Hamburg
 150  offene Positonen  ausverkauft  ausverkauft